Stafford Rangers football programme sale

We have received a request from a Stafford Rangers fan who has a number of Stafford Rangers FC programmes for sale. All monies raised are being pledged to the new stand fund for the club, a project that can be viewed here: http://www.theshedendproject.org

For anyone interested, please contact Mark at Mark.Alcock@arcadis.com for pricing and availability.

The list is as follows:

1989 / 1990
Runcorn 26/09/1989
Wellling Utd 21/10/1989
Cheltenham Town 28/11/1989
Rhyl 05/12/1989 FA trophy 3rd QR
Northwich Victoria 26/12/1989
Fisher Athletic 06/01/1990
Sutton Utd 20/01/1990
Altrincham 10/02/1990
Wokingham Town 12/02/1990
Redbridge Forest 24/02/1990
Kettering 10/03/1990
Kidderminster 24/03/1990
Barnet 02/04/1990
Merthyr Tydfil 22/04/1990
1990 / 1991
Sutton Utd 25/08/1990
Bath City 01/09/1990
Merthyr Tydfil 22/09/1990
Marine 30/10/1990 FA CUP 4th QR Replay
Slough 10/11/1990
Burnley 17/11/1990 FA CUP 1st Round
Cheltenham 20/11/1990
Colchester 01/12/1990
Telford 26/12/1990
Gateshead 26/01/1991
Kidderminster 06/03/1991
Welling Utd 23/03/1991
Runcorn 01/04/1991
Yeovil 13/04/1991
Barnet 23/04/1991
1991 / 1992
Farnborough Town 17/08/1991
Merthyr Tydfil 31/08/1991
Slough 21/09/1991
Witton Albion 08/10/1991
Gateshead 19/10/1991
Boldmere St Michael 22/10/1991
Kettering 29/10/1991 FA Cup 4th QR
Northwich Victoria 09/11/1991
Stoke City 12/11/1991
Burnley 17/11/1991
Boston 26/11/1991
Colchester 03/12/1991
Altrincham 21/12/1991
Kettering 28/12/1991
Macclesfield 01/01/1992
Telford 04/01/1992 Fa Cup 4th Rd Q
Marine 11/01/1992 FA Trophy 1st Rd
Yeovil 14/02/1992
Oldbury Utd 18/02/1992
Cheltenham 07/03/1992
Welling Utd 23/03/1991
Runcorn 28/03/1992
Redbridge Forest 31/03/1992
Kidderminster 04/04/1992
Barrow 20/04/1992
Bath City 02/05/1992
1992 / 1993
Chasetown 18/08/1992 SSC Final 2nd Leg
Stalybridge Celtic 25/08/1992
Welling United 29/08/1992
Bromsgrove Rovers 08/09/1992 Bob Lord 1st Round
Alfreton 15/09/1992 FA CUP 1st Round Replay
Bath City 19/09/1992 Bob Lord 1st Round
Slough Town 21/09/1992
Farnborough Town 03/10/1992
Frickley Athletic 10/10/1992 FA Cup 3rd QR
Telford United 20/10/1992 Drinkwise Cup 2nd Round
Bromsgrove 24/10/1992 FA Cup 4th QR
Yeovil Town 31/10/1992
Altrincham 10/11/1992
Dagenham and Redbridge 21/11/1992
Lincoln City 25/11/1992 FA CUP 1st Round Replay
Wembley FC 28/11/1992 FA Trophy 3rd QR
Runcorn 28/12/1992
Gateshead 26/01/1993
Macclesfield Town 06/02/1993
Kidderminster Harriers 16/02/1993
Merthyr Tydfil 03/03/1993
Boston 23/03/1993
Witton Albion 30/03/1993
Telford United 10/04/1993
Northwich Victoria 17/04/1993
Bromsgrove Town 20/04/1993
Wycombe Wanderers 29/04/1993
Slough Town 01/05/1993
1993 / 1994
Woking 04/09/1993
Yeovil Town 18/09/1993
Dagenham and Redbridge 28/09/1993
Knowsley United 23/10/1993
Macclesfield Town 30/10/1993
Southport 06/11/1993
Stalybridge Celtic 27/11/1993
Witton Albion 11/12/1993
Slough Town 18/12/1993
Runcorn 01/01/1994
Bromsgrove 03/01/1994
Bath City 15/01/1994
Halifax 05/02/1994
Dover 19/02/1994
Telford 01/03/1994
Altrincham 05/03/1994
Welling United 02/04/1994
Gateshead 09/04/1994
Dudley Town 19/04/1994
Merthyr Tydfil 30/04/1994
1994 / 1995
Stevenage Borough 20/08/1994
Dagenham and Redbridge 29/08/1994
Bath City 03/09/1994
Kettering 13/09/1994
Yeovil 17/09/1994
Kidderminster Harriers 02/10/1994
Runcorn 04/10/1994
Macclesfield Town 08/10/1994
Slough Town 22/10/1994
Woking 29/10/1994
Bromsgrove 01/11/1994
Stalybridge Celtic 19/11/1994
Welling United 17/12/1994
Halifax Town 17/01/1995
Southport 31/01/1995
Bromsgrove 11/02/1995
Kidderminster Harriers 18/02/1995
Telford United 04/03/1995
Gateshead 18/03/1995
Northwich Victoria 11/04/1995
Altrincham 15/04/1995
Dover 29/04/1995 FA Umbro Trophy – 1st Round
Merthyr Tydfil 01/05/1995
Farnborough Town 06/05/1995
1995 / 1996
Cambridge City 19/08/1995
Atherstone United 28/08/1995
Burton Albion 05/09/1995
Rothwell Town 09/09/1995 FA Cup 1st QR
Worcester City 19/09/1995
Burton Albion 26/09/1995 FA Cup 2nd QR Replay
Rugby 30/09/1995
Bridgnorth 03/10/1995 Dr Martins Cup 1st Round 1st leg
Dorchester 14/10/1995
Gresley Rovers 28/10/1995
Gloucester City 11/11/1995
Tamworth 25/11/1995
Merthyr Tydfil 02/12/1995
Salisbury City 09/12/1995
Newport AFC 06/01/1996
Guiseley Athletic 20/01/1996 FA Umbro Trophy 1st Round
Boldock Town 03/02/1996 Dr Martins Cup 1st Round 1st leg
Halesowen 13/02/1996
Crawley Town 24/02/1996
Gravesend and Northfleet 09/03/1996
Hastings Town 25/03/1996
Cheltenham 30/03/1996
Sudbury Town 02/04/1996
Ilkeston Town 08/04/1996
Chelmsford City 20/04/1996
Rushden and Diamonds 27/04/1996
1996 / 1997
Bilston Town 14/07/1996
Evesham United 17/08/1996
Bilston Town 26/08/1996
Redditch 31/08/1996
Moor Green 24/09/1996
Rothwell Town 12/10/1996
Curzon Athletic 19/10/1996
Dudley Town 21/12/1996
Hinkley Town 01/02/1997
Raunds Town 22/02/1997
Stourbridge 29/03/1997
Tamworth 05/04/1997
Shepshed Dynamo 12/04/1997
1997 / 1998
Redditch Utd 19/08/1997 LG Cup1st Rd 2nd Leg
Ely City 30/08/1997 FA Cup 1st Rd Qualifier
Raunds Town 08/09/1997
Evesham Utd 20/09/1997
Shepshed Dynamo 04/10/1997
Bedworth 27/12/1997
Stourbridge 01/01/1998
Worcester Athletico 06/01/1998
Moor Green 17/01/1998
Rugby 21/02/1998
Corby 07/03/1998
Racing Club Warwick 21/03/1998
Brackley Town 28/03/1998
Hinkley Utd 04/04/1998
Sutton Coldfield 13/04/1998
Wisbech Town 02/05/1998
1998 / 1999
Paget Rangers 25/08/1998
Rugby 29/08/1998
Boldmere St Michaels 05/09/1998
Moor Green 08/09/1998
Bedworth Utd 19/09/1998 FA Cup 1st Rd QR
Newport AFC 26/09/1998
Blakenhall 29/09/1998
Sutton Coldfield 06/10/1998
Arnold Town 17/10/1998 FA Cup 3rd QR
Bedlington Terriers 31/10/1998 FA Cup 4th QR
Shepshed Dynamo 07/11/1998
Redditch Utd 28/11/1998
Racing Club Warwick 08/12/1998 Dr Martins League Cup 1st Rd 2nd Leg
Weston Super Mare 12/12/1998
Bilston Town 26/12/1998
Clevedon Town 02/01/1999
Cinderford Town 16/01/1999
Evesham 30/01/1999
Stamford AFC 13/02/1999
Hinkley Utd 20/02/1999
Bedworth Utd 06/03/1999
Racing Club Warwick 16/03/1999
Wisbech Town 27/03/1999
Stourbridge 17/04/1999
Bloxwich Town 05/04/1999
Solihull Borough 01/05/1999
1999 / 2000
Stourbridge 17/08/1999
Glossop NE 21/08/1999
Moor Green 30/08/1999
Matlock Town 04/09/1999
Cirencester 11/09/1999
Gresley 28/09/1999
Racing Club Warwick 16/10/1999
Paget Rangers 30/10/1999
Redditch Utd 13/11/1999
Emley AFC 27/11/1999 FA Trophy 2nd Round
Sutton Coldfield 04/12/1999
Bromsgrove 18/12/1999
Blakenhall 03/01/2000
Leek 11/01/2000 SSC 3rd Round
Tiverton 05/02/2000
Shepshed Dynamo 15/02/2000
Hinkley Town 26/02/2000
Bedworth 04/03/2000
Weston Super Mare 18/03/2000
Yate Town 01/04/2000
Evesham 15/04/2000
Bilston Town 24/04/2000
Solihull Borough 06/05/2000
2000 / 2001
Eastwood Town 18/09/2000 FA Trophy 2nd Round
2001 / 2002
Newport IOW 18/08/2001
Hednesford 27/08/2001
Hinkley Utd 04/09/2001
Weymouth 08/09/2001
Salisbury City 22/09/2001
Folkestone Invicta 20/10/2001
Kettering 23/10/2001
Guiseley 06/11/2001 Fa Trophy 1st Rnd
Vauxhall Motors 01/12/2001 Fa Trophy 2nd Rnd
Chelmsford City 19/01/2002
Bath City 26/01/2002
Welling Utd 02/03/2002
Kings Lynn 30/03/2002
Tiverton 06/04/2002
2002 / 2003
Chippenham Town 24/08/2002
Rothwell Town 12/10/2002 FA CUP 3rd QR
Crawley Town 19/10/2002
Tiverton 02/11/2002
Dover Athletic 07/12/2002
Weymouth 21/12/2002
Bath City 20/03/2004
Hastings Utd 29/03/2003
Tamworth 15/04/2003
2003 / 2004
Moor Green 02/09/2003
Tiverton 01/11/2003
Dover 22/11/2003
Hednesford 26/12/2003
Cambridge City 21/02/2004

Comments are closed.