BREAKING … FA Vase: Full draw

THE FA VASE
SECOND ROUND QUALIFYING
SATURDAY 5 SEPTEMBER 2015
WINNERS TO RECEIVE £800
Replay Date
1 Easington Colliery v Ashington
2 South Shields v Brandon United or Washington
3 Tow Law Town v Stokesley
4 Birtley Town v Eccleshill United or Heaton Stannington
or Chester-Le-Street Town
5 Sunderland Ryhope CW v Esh Winning or Hall Road Rangers
or Darlington Railway Athletic
6 Billingham Synthonia v Morpeth Town or Padiham
or Alnwick Town
7 Sunderland RCA v Penrith or Bridlington Town
8 Silsden or Thornaby v Daisy Hill
9 Thackley or Whickham v Garforth Town or Albion Sports
10 Bedlington Terriers v Durham City or Northallerton Town
11 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA v Seaham Red Star or Billingham Town
12 Hebburn Town v Ryton & Crawcrook Albion or Yorkshire Amateur
or Knaresborough Town
13 Bishop Auckland v Holker Old Boys
14 Norton & Stockton Ancients v Newcastle Benfield
or Pickering Town
15 AFC Darwen v Crook Town or West Auckland Town
16 Willington or Whitley Bay v West Allotment Celtic
17 Newton Aycliffe v Barnoldswick Town
18 Nelson v Liversedge or Team Northumbria
19 Runcorn Town v Barnton
or Litherland Remyca
20 Vauxhall Motors v Abbey Hey
or Glasshoughton Welfare
21 AFC Emley v Congleton Town or Nostell MW
22 Dronfield Town v Bootle
23 Handsworth Parramore v Staveley MW or Cheadle Town
or AFC Liverpool
24 Armthorpe Welfare v Ashton Town
25 Rochdale Town or Parkgate v Winterton Rangers or St Helens Town
26 Brigg Town or Westella VIP v Selby Town or Askern
27 Bacup Borough v Hemsworth MW or Cammell Laird 1907
or Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
28 Ashton Athletic v Atherton LR
or Atherton Collieries
29 West Didsbury & Chorlton v Dinnington Town
or Barton Town Old Boys
30 Squires Gate or Irlam v Winsford United
31 Northwich Manchester Villa v Rossington Main or Pontefract Collieries
32 Penistone Church v Athersley Recreation
33 AFC Blackpool or Maltby Main v Bottesford Town or Appleby Froddingham
34 Hallam v Harworth Colliery
35 Alsager Town v Main Road
36 Coventry Copsewood v Hereford
or Bardon Hill Sports
37 Bewdley Town or Bilston Town v AFC Wulfrunians or Pershore Town
38 Wolverhampton SC or Hinckley v Bromyard Town
39 Ellesmere Rangers v Shifnal Town or Malvern Town
40 Boldmere St Michaels v Stafford Town or Wednesfield
41 Hanley Town or Coventry United v Paget Rangers or Studley
42 Uttoxeter Town v Bolehall Swifts
43 Stone Old Alleynians v Ashby Ivanhoe or Racing Club Warwick
44 Dudley Town or Sporting Khalsa v Wellington
45 Lutterworth Athletic v Alvechurch or Lichfield City
or Pilkington XXX
46 Pegasus Juniors or Stourport Swifts v Aston or Black Country Rangers
47 Eccleshall v Haughmond
48 Highgate United or Tipton Town v Wolverhampton Casuals or Southam United
49 Cadbury Athletic or AFC Bridgnorth v Willenhall Town
50 Westfields or Atherstone Town v Gornal Athletic or Littleton
51 Heather St Johns or Rocester v Kirby Muxloe
52 Coton Green v Shawbury United or Nuneaton Griff
53 Heath Hayes v Dudley Sports
or Bromsgrove Sporting
54 Lye Town or Barnt Green Spartak v Cradley Town
55 Coventry Sphinx v Continental Star or Ellistown & Ibstock United
56 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic v Shepshed Dynamo or Loughborough University
or Retford United
57 Anstey Nomads v Belper United or Clifton All Whites
or Friar Lane & Epworth
58 Hollwell Sports v Dunkirk
59 Radford v South Normanton Athletic
60 Teversal v Radcliffe Olympic or Holbrook Sports
61 Oadby Town v Borrowash Victoria or Kimberley MW
62 Eastwood Community v Leicester Road or Harborough Town
or Harrowby United
63 Greenwood Meadows v Clipstone Welfare
64 Aylestone Park v Ollerton Town or St Andrews
65 Mickleover Royals v Shirebrook Town or Oakham United
66 Blidworth Welfare v Graham St Prims
67 Lincoln Moorlands Railway v Pinxton
68 Barrow Town v Quorn or Rainworth MW
69 Arnold Town or Gedling MW v Hucknall Town or Stapenhill
70 Thetford Town or Blackstones v Peterborough Northern Star
71 Boston Town v Deeping Rangers
or Great Yarmouth Town
72 Mildenhall Town v St Neots Town Saints or Team Bury
73 Swaffham Town v Bourne Town
74 Gorleston v Walsham Le Willows
75 Wisbech St Mary v Diss Town
76 Ely City v Newmarket Town
77 Downham Town v Peterborough Sports or Sleaford Town
or Huntingdon Town
78 Eynesbury Rovers v Fakenham Town
79 Sporting Bengal United v Halstead Town or Haverhill Rovers
or Burnham Ramblers
80 Ipswich Wanderers or London Bari v Codicote or Clapton
81 Takeley v Hoddesdon Town
82 Woodbridge Town v Ilford
83 Brimsdown v Brantham Athletic or Sawbridgeworth Town
84 Waltham Forest v Welwyn Garden City or Haverhill Borough
85 Cockfosters or Greenhouse Sports v Hadleigh United or Eton Manor
86 Stowmarket Town v Hertford Town
87 Newbury Forest v FC Clacton or Stansted
88 FC Romania v Baldock Town or St Margaretsbury
89 FC Broxbourne Borough v Long Melford or Cornard United
90 Wivenhoe Town v Basildon United
91 Southend Manor v Hadley or Felixstowe & Walton United
92 Tower Hamlets or Whitton United v Debenham LC or Enfield 1893
93 Raunds Town v Holmer Green or Wellingborough Town
94 Wellingborough Whitworths v Winslow United
or Edgware Town
95 Newport Pagnell Town v Long Buckby or Spelthorne Sports
or AFC Kempston Rovers
96 Wembley v Hillingdon Borough or Potton United
97 Rothwell Corinthians or Bedford v Burton Park Wanderers or Tring Athletic
98 Thrapston Town v New Bradwell St Peter or Rushden & Higham United
or Northampton Sileby Rangers
99 Cricklewood Wanderers v Irchester United or Risborough Rangers
100 Hanworth Villa or Desborough Town v Oxhey Jets
101 Southall or Bedfont & Feltham v CB Hounslow United
102 Berkhamsted or Woodford United v Northampton On Chenecks or Sun Postal Sports
103 Ampthill Town or London Tigers v Crawley Green
104 Rayners Lane v Stotfold or Bugbrooke St Michaels
105 Cogenhoe United v AFC Hayes
106 Langford or Bedfont Sports v Buckingham Athletic
107 Biggleswade United v Leverstock Green
108 Northampton Spencer v Broadfields United or Harpenden Town
109 Westfield v Carterton or Chinnor
110 Frimley Green or Fleet Spurs v Thame United
111 Henley Town v Oxford City Nomads or Buckingham Town
112 Alton Town v Bracknell Town or Hook Norton
113 Abbey Rangers or Holyport v Tytherington Rocks
114 Fairford Town or Ardley United v Badshot Lea
115 Chertsey Town or Tuffley Rovers v Tadley Calleva or Woodley United
116 Ash United or Windsor v Royal Wootton Bassett Town or Binfield
117 Wokingham & Emmbrook v Shrivenham or Reading Town
118 Hartley & Wintney or Longlevens v Milton United
119 Thatcham Town v Cheltenham Saracens or Brimscombe & Thrupp
or New College Swindon
120 Malmesbury Victoria v Farnham Town
121 Knaphill v Lydney Town or Abingdon United
122 Canterbury City or Ringmer v Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers
123 Raynes Park Vale or Croydon v Horsham YMCA or FC Elmstead
124 Cobham or Shoreham v Sutton Common Rovers
125 Hailsham Town v Crawley Down Gatwick or Fisher
126 Hollands & Blair v Bexhill United or AFC Croydon Athletic
127 Mile Oak or Seaford Town v Southwick or Lordswood
128 St Francis Rangers v Meridian
129 Selsey v Horsham or Epsom & Ewell
130 Loxwood or Crowborough Athletic v Arundel
131 Banstead Athletic v Cray Valley (PM)
or Seven Acre & Sidcup
132 Chichester City or Erith Town v Bridon Ropes or Holmesdale
133 Oakwood v Lancing
134 Sevenoaks Town or Horley Town v Haywards Heath Town or Little Common
135 AFC Uckfield Town v Redhill
or Beckenham Town
136 Glebe or Eastbourne United v Deal Town or Dorking
137 Newhaven or Guildford City v Broadbridge Heath
138 Rochester United v Steyning Town or Wick & Barnham United
139 Corinthian v Lingfield
or Chessington & Hook United
140 Worthing United or East Preston v Epsom Athletic
141 Sheppey United v Gravesham Borough
142 Warminster Town or Pewsey Vale v Gillingham Town
143 Wincanton Town or Salisbury v Folland Sports
144 New Milton Town v Verwood Town or Fareham Town
145 Romsey Town v Roman Glass St George or Calne Town
146 Team Solent or Christchurch v Devizes Town or Shaftesbury Town
147 Laverstock & Ford v Cowes Sports
148 Sherborne Town v Andover Town or Fawley
or Bemerton Heath Harlequins
149 Andover New Street or Bitton v Cribbs or Hallen
150 Oldland Abbotonians or Downton v East Cowes Victoria Athletic or Lymington Town
151 Winterbourne United or Horndean v Longwell Green Sports
152 Alresford Town v Ringwood Town
or Blackfield & Langley
153 Cadbury Heath or Amesbury Town v Almondsbury UWE
154 Swanage Town & Herston v Corsham Town or Westbury United
155 Chippenham Park v Newport (IW)
156 Whitchurch United v Bournemouth or Brockenhurst
or Hamworthy United
157 Sholing v United Services Portsmouth
158 Bridport v Hythe & Dibden
159 Radstock Town v Hengrove Athletic
160 Shepton Mallet or Cheddar v Camelford or Clevedon Town
161 Saltash United or Exmouth Town v Budleigh Salterton or Welton Rovers
162 Ivybridge Town or Porthleven v Barnstaple Town
163 Falmouth Town or Newquay v Odd Down
164 Wadebridge Town v Portishead Town or Elburton Villa
165 Crediton United v Bishop Sutton
166 Willand Rovers v Plymouth Parkway or Street
167 Ashton & Backwell United v Torpoint Athletic
or Brislington
168 Keynsham Town v Wells City
169 Witheridge or Cullompton Rangers v St Blazey or Bovey Tracey
MATCH DATES
All ties must be played on Saturday 3 October 2015, kick-off 3.00pm with replays on or before Thursday 8
October 2015, kick-off 7.45pm.

Comments are closed.